6th SKDUN European Karate Championships and Kohai European Cup

SKDUN Logo images stories logo thumb medium250 01-3 апреля 2016 года-6th SKDUN European Karate Championships and Kohai European Cup-Нюрберг,Германия

6 th SKDUN European Shotokan Karate Championships
"Nurnberg, Germany, 01 – 03 April 2016"

KATA INDIVIDUAL

1. Children (10-11 years) boys
1 Ivaylo Atanasov Bulgaria
2 Martinesc Mihai Cristian Romania
3 Mihai Cristian Romania

2. Children (10-11 years) girls
1 Dumitru Bianca Romania
2 Kovacs Dominika Hungary
3 Dumitrescu Alessia Romania

3. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys
1 Heroiu Alexandru Romania
2 Gonchar Kirill Belarus
3 Ivan Dimitrov Bulgaria

4. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls
1 Tataru Teodora Romania
2 Costin Alexandra Romania
3 Mihalache Alexandra Romania

5. Cadets (14-15 years) men
1 Kozlov Nikita Russia
2 Zafiris Flavius Romania
3 Ivkovic Nikola Serbia

6. Cadets (14-15 years) women
1 Penescu Antonia Romania
2 Lamdes Isabela Romania
3 Luiceanu Ana Romania

7. Juniors (16-17 years) men
1 Badiceanu Costin Romania
2 Damian Mario Romania
3 Pantazica Dragos Romania

8. Juniors (16-17 years) women
1 Neagu Andreea Romania
2 Vlad Sara Romania
3 Helga Holovic Serbia

9. Youths (18-20 years) men
1 Cioarec Marius Romania
2 Bartincki Attila Romania
3 Marko Todorov Serbia

10. Youths (18-20 years) women
1 Martina Chan Bulgaria
2 Anghelenici Laura Romania
3 Dragan Alexandra Romania

11. Seniors (21-39 years) men
1 Todiras Radu Romania
2 Lipianu Bogdan Romania
3 Fusaru Daniel Romania

12. Seniors (21-39 years) women
1 Tinca Georgiana Romania
2 Novitchi Andra Romania
3 Redai Ildiko Hungary

13. Veterans (40-49 years) men
1 Delneufcourt Sun Woo Belgium
2 Purice Sergiu Moldova
3 Janik Jan Germany

14. Veterans (40-49 years) women
1 Vanyo Attilane Hungary
2 Kutuzova Olga Belarus
3

15. Veterans (over 50 years) men
1 Zhukov Pavel Belarus
2 Maciejewski Maciej Poland
3 Ganea Ionel Romania

16. Veterans (over 50 years) women
1 Vil'kina Svetlana Belarus
2 Korvin-Kuchinskaya Elena Belarus
3

KUMITE INDIVIDUAL

26. Children (10-11 years) boys -35 kg
1 Zgherea Saveli Moldova
2 Stefan Ceran Serbia
3 Maximov Nikita Belarus
3 Balogh Adrian Hungary

27. Children (10-11 years) boys 35+ kg
1 Martinescu Mihai Cristian Romania
2 Mantas Apranicius Lithuania
3 Rusev Alexandr Moldova
3 Knecht Patrik Romania

28. Children (10-11 years) girls open
1 Dumitru Bianca Romania
2 Iosif Daria Romania
3 Korbuly Krisztina Romania
3 Kamile Sciukaite Lithuania

29. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -40 kg
1 Manta Catalin Romania
2 Dibrian Cristian Moldova
3 Bacalu Andrei Romania
3 Dimitrov Ivan Bulgaria

30. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -45 kg
1 Avxentiev Dorin Moldova
2 Matas Krugelis Lithuania
3 Luca Stipic Serbia
3 Adam Bensicz Romania

31. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -50 kg
1 Negulescu Robert Romania
2 Isgendarov Ahmad Azerbaijan
3 Botezatu Andrei Romania
3 Kossuth Kornel Hungary

32. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys 50+ kg
1 Delneufcourt Matteo Belgium
2 Gazea Sandu Moldova
3 Corbu Iacob Romania
3 Gligore Emil Romania

33. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls -45kg
1 Yaldaz Ibryam Bulgaria
2 Sofija Arsic Serbia
3 Ana Bojic Serbia
3 Ines Barasevic Serbia

34. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls 45+ kg
1 Dreval Daria Russia
2 Saru Cristina Romania
3 Emilija Cuk Serbia
3 Jarcalete Delia Romania

35. Cadets (14-15 years) boys -50 kg
1 Dragostin Mihai Romania
2 Ion Andrei Romania
3 Stefan Jovanovic Serbia
3 Deak Gergo Romania

36. Cadets (14-15 years) boys -58 kg
1 Visan Ianis Romania
2 Udrea Marius Romania
3 Iordache Tiberiu Romania
3 Chiriac Antonio Romania

37. Cadets (14-15 years) boys -65 kg
1 Maftei Gabriel Romania
2 Rafail Andreou Bulgaria
3 Ivan Jovanovic Serbia
3 Deniss Kuranovs Latvia

38. Cadets (14-15 years) boys 65+ kg
1 Zafiris Flavius Romania
2 Stirbu Viorel Moldova
3 Los Pavel Belarus
3 Lungu Daniel Romania

39. Cadets (14-15 years) girls -52 kg
1 Lamdes Isabela Romania
2 Stanciu Denisa Romania
3 Teodora Todorova Bulgaria
3 Atina Trendafilova Bulgaria

40. Cadets (14-15 years) girls 52+ kg
1 Alexeeva Maria Belarus
2 Veronika Jakubu Czech Republic
3 Comarniceanu Cristina Romania
3 Vintila Maria Romania

41. Juniors (16-17 years) boys -55 kg
1 Muntean Bogdan Romania
2 Badiceanu Costin Romania
3 Gal Soma Hungary
3 Fatu Daniel Romania

42. Juniors (16-17 years) boys -62 kg
1 Marjan Jankovic Serbia
2 Stefan Conic Serbia
3 Noreyko Artyom Belarus
3 Jankovic Marjan Serbia

43. Juniors (16-17 years) boys -70 kg
1 Pelisanu Alin Romania
2 Drobot Andrei Moldova
3 Todor Todorov Bulgaria
3 Meteleanu Bogdan Romania

44. Juniors (16-17 years) boys 70+ kg
1 Dumitrescu Vlad Romania
2 Pantazica Dragos Romania
3 Damian Mario Romania
3 Popov Marcus Germany

45. Juniors (16-17 years) girls -57 kg
1 Dinu Maria Romania
2 Stoian Georgiana Romania
3 Neagu Andreea Romania
3 Vlad Sara Romania

46. Juniors (16-17 years) girls 57+ kg
1 Simona Ivkovic Serbia
2 Milica Martinovic Serbia
3 Radu Raluca Romania
3 Ionita Alexandra Romania

47. Youths (18-20 years) men -60 kg
1 Bartinki Attila Romania
2 Cioarec Marius Romania
3 Samadzade Murad Azerbaijan
3

48. Youths (18-20 years) men -68 kg
1 Anitei Rares Romania
2 Bulai Corin Romania
3 Gazea Dumitru Moldova
3 Alpreotesei Bogdan Romania

49. Youths (18-20 years) men -75 kg
1 Kecskes Balazs Hungary
2 Kemal Rabti Serbia
3 Dumitrescu Andrei Romania
3 Djordje Vukovic Serbia

50. Youths (18-20 years) men 75+ kg
1 Dejan Otasevic Serbia
2 Radu Bogdan Romania
3 Dragoslav Jovicic Serbia
3 Vladan Grbic Serbia

51. Youths (18-20 years) women -60 kg
1 Anghelenici Laura Romania
2 Arginteanu Andreea Romania
3 Martina Chan Bulgaria
3 Iliyana Bozhilova Bulgaria

52. Youths (18-20 years) women 60+ kg
1 Dragan Alexandra Romania
2 Aleksandra Jankovic Serbia
3 Timoshina Tatiana Belarus
3 Capalbo Angela Germany

53. Seniors (21-39 years) men -65 kg
1 Veselin Dimitrov Bulgaria
2 Lipianu Bogdan Romania
3 Henegariu Razvan Romania
3 Danko Djokic Serbia

54. Seniors (21-39 years) men -70 kg
1 Todor Sabev Bulgaria
2 Plamen Kirilov Bulgaria
3 Gabur Mihnea Romania
3 Petre Ionut Romania

55. Seniors (21-39 years) men -77 kg
1 Kristian Andonov Bulgaria
2 Giurgea Robert Romania
3 Juhasz Zoltan Hungary
3 Todiras Radu Romania

56. Seniors (21-39 years) men -85 kg
1 Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria
2 Palma Alexandru Romania
3 Zoran Poznanov Serbia
3 Milan Stancevic Serbia

57. Seniors (21-39 years) men 85+ kg
1 Circiu Sorin Romania
2 Silvester Gyolski Bulgaria
3 Ivo Arsov Bulgaria
3 Lyubomir Netsov Bulgaria

58. Seniors (21-39 years) women -55 kg
1 Tinca Gorgiana Romania
2 Oprescu Alexandra Romania
3 Novitchi Andra Romania
3 Kristina Svilenova Bulgaria

59. Seniors ( 21-39 years) women -60 kg
1 Stanciu Mihaela Romania
2 Ene Ioana Romania
3 Mogwitz Antje Germany
3 Aleksandra Miteva Bulgaria

60. Seniors (21-39 years) women 60+ kg
1 Borislava Ganeva Bulgaria
2 Lora Ruscheva Bulgaria
3 Iordache Loredana Romania
3 Micu Veronica Romania

61a. Veterans (40-49 years) men -85kg
1 Daniel Pekuniak Czech Republic
2 Horvath Csaba Hungary
3 Predrag Rezan Croatia
3 Banyi Attila Hungary

61b. Veterans (40-49 years) men +85 kg
1 Ivo Arsov Bulgaria
2 Ibrahimov Akshin Azerbaijan
3 Brian Mulcahy Ireland
3 Guliyev Hasan Azerbaijan

62. Veterans (over 50 years) open
1 Paul Lynch Ireland
2 Maciejewski Maciej Poland
3 Richard Benett England
3 Nebogatikov Aleksandr Russia

63. Men all open (over 18 years)
1 Glinskiy Denis Belarus
2 Circiu Sorin Romania
3 Radoslav Penov Bulgaria
3 Lyubomir Netsov Bulgaria

64. Women all open (over 18 years)
1 Adriana Ganeva Bulgaria
2 Tinca Georgiana Romania
3 Nadezhda Mladenova Bulgaria
3 Novitchi Andra Romania

MASTERS MEN
1 Hristo Shterev Bulgaria
2 Todiras Radu Romania
3 Juhasz Zoltan Hungary
3 Dimitry Yakovlev Russia

MASTER WOMEN
1 Tinca Georgiana Romania
2 Kristina Svilenova Bulgaria
3 Josephine Demeyere Belgium
3 Jakab Zsuzsa Hungary

Kata Team

17. Cadets team boys (12-15 years)
1 Romania 1 "Guta Dan, Gligore Emil, Visan Ianis"
2 Russia 1 "Alexander Novichikhin, Alexey Faustov, Daniil Khanukov"
3 Belarus 1 "Gonchar Kirill, Kutuzov Petr, Babaev Ilia"

18. Cadets team girls (12-15 years)
1 Romania 1 "Stanciu Denisa, Dumitru Bianca, Luiceanu Ana"
2 Romania 2 "Lamdes Isabela, Jarcalete Delia, Dumitrescu Alessia"
3 Switzerland 1 "Nitiyada Kamluecha, Strainovic Laura,Michelle Schneider"

19. Cadets team mixed (12-15 years)
1 Russia 1 "Kozlov, Novichikhin, Dreval"
2 Romania 2 "Corbu Iacob, Tataru Teodora, Chiriac Antonio"
3 Serbia 1 "Tijana Sajinovic, Ignjat Veselinovic, Djuradj"

20. Juniors team men (16-20 years)
1 Romania 2 "Neagu Cosmin, Dumitrache Roberto, Meteleanu Bogdan"
2 Romania 1 "Cioarec Marius, Dumitrescu Vlad, Foday Andrei"
3 Belarus 1 "Kutuzov Petr, Babayev Ilya, Miron Alexander"

21. Juniors team women (16-20 years)
1 Romania 1 "Dragan Alexandra, Anghelenici Laura, Arginteanu Andreea"
2 Bulgaria 1 "Marina Tcholakova, Martina Chan, Iliyana Bozhilova"
3 Romania 2 "Fircal Andreea, Seitz Adina, Tohanean Denisa"

22. Juniors team mixed (16-20 years)
1 Romania 1 "Cioarec Marius, Dragan Alexandra, Foday Andrei"
2 Romania 2 "Manea Darius, Badiceanu Costin, Vlad Sara"
3 Belarus 1 "Miron Alexander, Kiselyova Maria, Kiselyova Alexandra"

23. Seniors team men (over 21 years)
1 Romania 1 "Todiras Radu, Lipianu Bogdan, Fusaru Daniel"
2 Romania 2 "Achite Adrian, Petre Ionut, Burtan Alexandru"
3 Bulgaria 1 "Hristo Shterev, Zgrjiva Andjei, Nikolov Denis"

24. Seniors team women (over 21 years)
1 Romania 1 "Tinca Georgiana, Patru Alina, Ene Ioana"
2 Romania 2 "Mihalache Ioana, Stanciu Mihaela, Novitchi Andra"
3 Hungary 1 "Redai Ildiko, Mudri Nikolett, Jakab Zsuzsanna"

25. Seniors team mixed (over 21 years)
1 Romania 1 "Todiras Radu, Lipianu Bogdan, Patru Alina"
2 Romania 2 "Fusaru Daniel, Tinca Georgiana, Achite Adrian"
3 Hungary 1 "Jakab Zsuzsanna, Juhasz Zoltan, Gyorgyi Csaba"

Kumite Team

67. Cadets teams girls (12-15 years) open
1 Belarus 1 "Kiselyova Alexandra, Kiselyova Mariya, Alexeeva Mariya"
2 Romania 2 "Lepsa Diana,Jarcalete Delia, Saru Cristina, Reserve:Mihalache Alexandra"
3 Romania 1 "Stanciu Denisa, Comarniceanu Cristina, Lamdes Isabela, Reserve: Vintila Maria"
3 Bulgaria 1 "Ialduz Ibrajam, Mirela Yolova, Iren Hristova, Reserve: Gergana Atanasova"

65. Cadets team boys (12-15 years) -55kg
1 Romania 2 "Dragostin Sebastian, Chiriac Antonio, Negulescu Robert,Reserve: Bocan Damian"
2 Romania 1 "Visan Ianis, Iordache Tiberiu, Corbu Iacob, Reserve: Botezatu Andrei, "
3 Russia 1 "Semenov Kirill, Faustov Alexey, Kirpichev Alexey"
3 Belarus 1 "Drozdov Matvei, Averkin Ivan, Murin Michail"

66. Cadets team boys (12-15 years) 55+kg
1 Belarus 1 " Babayev Ilya, Los Pavel, Shpilevsky Nikita,Reserve: Kutuzov Petr." Babaev Iltya
2 Hungary 2 "Schiller Mate, Horvath Bence, Saab Arom, "
3 Romania 1 "Lungu Daniel, Zafiris Flavius, Maftei Gabriel,Reserve:Malinoiu Ionut"
3 Russia 1 "Khanukov Daniil, Novichikhin Alexander, Kozlov Nikita, "

68. Cadets mixed (12-15 years) open
1 Russia 1 "Kozlov Nikita, Preval Daria, Kirpichev Alexey, Kareva Vasilisa, Khanukov Paniil"
2 Belarus 1 "Babaev Iliya, Alexeeva Mariya, Shpilevskiy Nikita, Kiselyova Mariya, Los Pavel,Rezerve: Kutuzov Petr, Kiselyova Alexandra"
3 Romania 2 "Lungu Daniel, Comarniceanu Cristina, Chiriac Antonio, Lepsa Diana, Guta Dan, Reserve: Jarcalete Delia, Corbu Iacob"
3 Germany 2 "Olschewshy Robert, Nguyen Ziane, Reidstein Florian, Rosc Gina, Kestin Max, Rezerve: Fritre Max"

69. Juniors team male (16-20 years) open
1 Romania 1 "Foday Andrei, Damian Mario, Bogdan Radu, Reserve: Pelisanu Alin"
2 Romania 2 "Cioarec Marius, Neagu Cosmin, Dumitrescu Vlad, Reserve:Pantazica Dragos"
3 Bulgaria 2 "Mark Tomov, Veselin Nikolov, Mihail Rinkov, Reserve: Viktor Marinski"
3 Serbia 1 "Otasevic Dejan, Jovicic Dragoslav, Grbic Vladan, Reserve: Jevtic Stefan "

70. Juniors team female (16-20 years) open
1 Czech Republic 1 "Lojdova Anna, Veronika Jakubi, Michaela Budajaci"
2 Romania 1 "Fircal Andreea, Seitz Adina, Anghelenici Laura, Reserve: Ionita Alexandra"
3 Bulgaria 2 "Marina Tcholakova, Martina Chan, Bozhilova Iliyana"
3 Serbia 1 "Aleksandra Jankovic, Teodora Licina, Marija Ibrahimovic, Reserve: Gocev Valentina"

71. Juniors team mixed (16-20 years) open
1 Romania 2 "Foday Andrei, Seitz Adina, Damian Mario,Mazere Ady, Fircal Andreea,Rezerve: Radu Bogdan , Vlad Sara"
2 Belarus 1 "Miron Alexandr, Timoshina Tatiana, Babaev Iliya, Alexeeva Mariya, Miroshnichenko Alexey, Reserve: Noreyko Artyom, Dudko Polina."
3 Bulgaria 1 "Mirela Yolova, Veselin Nikolov, Mihail Rinkov, Aleksandra Aleksandrova, Nikolay Nenkov, Reserve: Georgi Tsotsomanski, Mariela Andreeva"
3 Romania 1 "Dumitrescu Vlad, Radu Raluca, Cioarec Marius, Radu Danut, Anghelenici Laura, Reserve:Arginteanu Andreea, Pantazica Dragos"

72. Seniors team men (over 21 years) open
1 Romania 1 "Giurgea Robert, Lipianu Bogdan, Circiu Sorin, Dumitrescu Andrei, Todiras Radu, Reserve: Zaharescu Claudiu,Palma Alexandru "
2 Serbia 1 "Osmajlic Nemanja, Poledica Milan, Vukovic Djordje, Stancevic Milan, Danko Djokic"
3 Bulgaria 2 "Denis Nikolov, Arsov Ivo, Hristo Shterev, Bogdanov Denis, Stoyanov Pavel, Reserve: Andonov Kristian, Dimitrov Emanuil,"
3 Hungary 1 "Junasz Akos, Lako Denes, Gyorgy Csaba, Juhasz Zoltan, Kovacs Marcell,Reserve: Dioslegi Bence, Takacs Andras"

73. Seniors team women (over 21 years) open
1 Romania 1 "Tinca Georgiana, Dragan Alexandra, Iordache Loredana, Rezerve: Oprescu Alexandra"
2 Bulgaria 1 "Borslava Ganeva, Kristina Svilenova, Lora Ruscheva, Rezerve: Adriana Ganeva"
3 Bulgaria 2 "Betina Bataklieva, Nadezdha Mladenova, Aleksandra Miteva, Rezerve: Desislava Ivanova "
3 Romania 2 "Ioana Ene, Stanciu Mihaela, Micu Veronica, Reserve: Novitschi Andra"

74. Seniors team mixed (over 21 years) open
1 Romania 1 "Lipianu Bogdan, Dragan Alexandra, Circiu Sorin, Tinca Georgiana, Todiras Radu, Reserve: Petre Ionut, Stanciu Mihaela"
2 Bulgaria 2 "Pavlin Disnev, Kristian Andonov, Nadezhda Mladenova, Plamen Kirilov, Kristina Svilenova, Reserve: Veselin Dimitrov, Betina Bataklieva"
3 Romania 2 "Giurgea Robert, Iordache Loredana, Dumitrescu Andrei, Micu Veronica, Palma Alexandru, Reserve: Achite Adrian, Ene Ioana"
3 Bulgaria 1 "Lubomir Netsov, Lora Ruscheva, Radoslav Penov, Todor Subev, Borislava Ganeva, Reserve: Deian Danailov, Adriana Ganeva"

6th SKDUN Kohai European Cup
"Nurnberg, Germany, 01- 03 April 2016"

KATA INDIVIDUAL

3a. Kids (8-9 years) girls 9 kyu
1 Sanja Nikolic Serbia
2 Toporkova Elizaveta Belarus
3 Semyonova Dariya Belarus

3b. Kids (8-9 years) girls 8 kyu
1 Alebovich Sofia Belarus
2 Voytchuk Kseniya Belarus
3 Calotescu Ioana Romania

3c. Kids (8-9 years) girls 7 kyu
1 Stanciu Karina Romania
2 Sasu Bianca Romania
3 Delneufcourt Sephora Belgium

4. Kids (8-9 years) girls 6-4 kyu
1 Nita Alexia Romania
2 Zafiris Medeea Romania
3 Suciu Andreea Romania

7a. Children (10-11 years) girls 9 kyu
1 Hangiu Iuliana Romania
2 Anastasija Djordjevic Serbia
3

7b. Children (10-11 years) girls 8 kyu
1 Anghel Alessia Romania
2 Niculescu Ariana Romania
3 Marchidan Celia Sara Romania

7c./8a. Children (10-11 years) girls 7-6 kyu
1 Duralie Mihaela Romania
2 Polovnykova Nicole Germany
3 Nikol Raeva Bulgaria

8b. Children (10-11 years) girls 5 kyu
1 Kiss Maja Hungary
2 Kovacs Szava Hungary
3 Meda Valiukaite Lithuania

8c. Children (10-11 years) girls 4 kyu
1 Rosu Ariana Romania
2 Denitsa Kabadzhova Bulgaria
3 Balaban Serena Romania

11a. Minicadets (12-13 years) female 9-8 kyu
1 Minja Stojanovic Serbia
2 Lazarescu Livia Romania
3 Anastasija Bakaite Latvia

11b. Minicadets (12-13 years) female 7 kyu
1 Oliwia Wawrzkiewicz Poland
2 Alicja Mrozinska Poland
3 Bumbacea Diana Romania

12a. Minicadets (12-13 years) female 6 kyu
1 Irma Numanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Filcescu Theodora Romania
3 Spuma Andreea Romania

12b. Minicadets (12-13 years) female 5 kyu
1 Aglaia Van De Water Netherlands
2 Maselusa Theodora Romania
3 Jakab Nora Hungary

12c. Minicadets (12-13 years) female 4 kyu
1 Chirculescu Ailyn Romania
2 Osman Marina Romania
3 Koeken Myrhe Belgium

15. Cadets (14-15 years) female 9-7 kyu
1 Tarnoczi Kincso Hungary
2 Marija Maljica Serbia
3 Veronika Moskaljova Latvia

16. Cadets (14-15 years) female 6-4 kyu
1 Sima Maria Romania
2 Ionescu Sabina Romania
3 Diana Sirakova Bulgaria

19. Juniors (16-17 years) female 9-7 kyu
1 Adisa Hukara Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Adamovich Dariya Belarus
3 Elma Heldovac Bosnia and Herzegovina

20. Juniors (16-17 years) female 6-4 kyu
1 Toma Alexandra Romania
2 Popa Adelina Romania
3 Marin Theodora Romania

23. Seniors (over 18 years) female 9-7 kyu
1 Pamela Smoljo Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Shumovich Alesya Belarus
3 Dragoi Daniela Romania

24. Seniors (over 18 years) female 6-4 kyu
1 Nita Draga Romania
2 Adam Ildiko Hungary
3 Maselusa Larisa Romania

1a. Kids (8-9 years) boys 9 kyu
1 Khoroshko Ilya Belarus
2 Nikola Marinkovic Serbia
3 Ramic Adnan Germany

1b. Kids (8-9 years) boys 8 kyu
1 Radio Claudiu Romania
2 Nikalas Georgiev Bulgaria
3 Nikola Uzelac Serbia

1c. Kids (8-9 years) boys 7 kyu
1 Pijus Macijauskas Lithuania
2 Stanimir Milanov Bulgaria
3 Maksim Varbanov Bulgaria

2. Kids (8-9 years) boys 6-4 kyu
1 Voytchuk Sergey Belarus
2 Tihomir Todorov Bulgaria
3 Gruia Matei Romania

5a. Children (10-11 years) boys 9 kyu
1 Valasan Alexandru Romania
2 Sribala Atikaran Germany
3

5b. Children (10-11 years) boys 8 kyu
1 Milan Marinkovic Serbia
2 Nikola Malesev Serbia
3 Vladimir Mitrovic Serbia

5c. Children (10-11 years) boys 7 kyu
1 Khromenkov Pavel Belarus
2 Klaidas Kazakevcius Lithuania
3 Zama Alexandru Moldova

6a. Children (10-11 years) boys 6 kyu
1 Adamovich Nikita Belarus
2 Matas Laukys Lithuania
3 Goncharenko Vladislav Belarus

6b. Children (10-11 years) boys 5 kyu
1 Vlasov Daniil Belarus
2 Gusti Alexandru Romania
3 Ionita Santiago Romania

6c. Children (10-11 years) boys 4 kyu
1 Pintea Eduard Romania
2 Bogdan Stojkovic Serbia
3 Ardelean Octavian Romania

9a. Minicadets (12-13 years) male 9 kyu
1 Milan Djordjevic Serbia
2 Redzep Brkic Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 Ljubo Simic Bosnia and Herzegovina

9b. Minicadets (12-13 years) male 8-7 kyu
1 Viktor Tisov Bulgaria
2 Carpov Vasile Moldova
3 Ivaylo Tisov Bulgaria

10a. Minicadets (12-13 years) male 6 kyu
1 Konoplyov Alexandr Belarus
2 Ivaylo Stoyanov Bulgaria
3 Dahlitz Karl-Konstantin Germany

10b. Minicadets (12-13 years) male 5 kyu
1 Burtoiu Claudiu Romania
2 Ionita Florin Romania
3 Gvidas Disle Lithuania

10c. Minicadets (12-13 years) male 4 kyu
1 Ionescu Radu Romania
2 Ciubar Madalin Romania
3 Koran Kristof Hungary

13. Cadets (14-15 years) male 9-7 kyu
1 Stratulat Andrei Moldova
2 Duhamel Yarn Belgium
3 Ognjen Zivanovic Serbia

14. Cadets (14-15 years) male 6-4 kyu
1 Horvath Bence Hungary
2 Vladykovskiy Dmitriy Belarus
3 Jakub Janikowski Poland

"18. Juniors, 16-17 years, 6-4 kyu"
1 Enache Mugurel Romania
2 Barta Zoltan Hungary
3 Wanaprat Kamluecha Switzerland

17/21. Juniors (16-17 years) and Seniors (over 18 years) male 9-7 kyu
1 Korotiuk Alexandr Russia
2 Moscalciuc Adrian Moldova
3 Daniel Nikov Bulgaria

22. Seniors (over 18 years) male 6-4 kyu
1 Poteras Liviu Romania
2 Maselusa Marius Romania
3 Muntean Florin Romania

KUMITE INDIVIDUAL

"29. Kids (8-9 years) girls 9-8 kyu, sanbon kumite"
1 Alebovich Sofia Belarus
2 Gabija Pauksnyte Lithuania
3 Osbath Lora Hungary
3 Voytchuk Kseniya Belarus

"31a. Kids (8-9 years) girls 7-5 kyu -28 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Preslava Dobreva Bulgaria
2 Tamasi Jazmin Hungary
3 Suciu Andreea Romania
3 Delneufcourt Sephora Belgium

"31b. Kids (8-9 years) girls 7-5 kyu 28+ kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Zafiris Medeea Romania
2 Nita Alexia Romania
3 Stanciu Karina Romania
3 Letkovskaya Vitalina Belarus

33. Children (10-11 years) girls 9-7 kyu sanbon kumite
1 Nikol Raeva Bulgaria
2 Holly Rea Ireland
3 Hangiu Iuliana Romania
3 Duralia Mihaela Romania

"35a. Children (10-11 years) girls 6-4 kyu -35 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Denitsa Kabadzhova Bulgaria
2 Rosu Ariana Romania
3 Oprea Ioana Romania
3 Magdalina Krumova Bulgaria

"35b. Children (10-11 years) girls 6-4 kyu 35+ kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Asanache Daria Romania
2 Dragolici Maria Romania
3 Balaban Serena Romania
3 Simona Labenskaite Lithuania

40a. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls -40 kg
1 Chirculescu Ailyn Romania
2 Koeken Myrhe Belgium
3 Aglaia Van De Water Netherlands
3 Oliwia Wawrzkiewicz Poland

40b. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls -45 kg
1 Osman Marina Romania
2 Visoczki Panna Hungary
3 Ion Andreea Romania
3 Ciobanu Elena Romania

41a. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls -51 kg
1 Kareva Vasilisa Russia
2 Etogue Karla-Pauline Germany
3 Laura Strainovic Switzerland
3 Alicja Mrozinska Poland

41b. Minicadets (12-13 years) girls 51+ kg
1 Gabriele Gencauskyte Lithuania
2 Maselusa Theodora Romania
3 Lazarescu Livia Romania
3 Florescu Francesca Romania

44. Cadets (14-15 years) women -53 kg
1 Ionescu Sabina Romania
2 Emina Brkic Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 Alisa Ivanko Latvia
3 Sima Maria Romania

45. Cadets (14-15 years) women 53+ kg
1 Veronika Moskaljova Latvia
2 Antonia Vuica Croatia
3 Visoczki Luca Hungary
3

48. Juniors (16-17 years) women open
1 Toma Alexandra Romania
2 Anghel Andreea Romania
3 Fekete Zsofi Hungary
3 Jerke Mara-Sophie Germany

51. Seniors (over 18 years) women open
1 Pamela Smoljo Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Ajna Kraynovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 Dragoi Daniela Romania
3 Shumovich Alesya Belarus

"28a. Kids (8-9 years) 9-7 kyu boys -32 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Georgescu David Romania
2 Gruia Matei Romania
3 Stanimir Milanov Bulgaria
3 Maksim Varbanov Bulgaria

"28b. Kids (8-9 years) 9-7kyu boys 32+ kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Radoi Claudiu Romania
2 Khoroshko Ilya Belarus
3 Voytchuk Sergey Belarus
3 Tihomir Todorov Bulgaria

"30a. Kids (8-9 years) 6-4 kyu boys -30 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Pintea Eduard Romania
2 Ionita Santiago Romania
3 Karev Artem Russia
3 Pruteanu Flaviu Romania

"34a. Children (10-11 years) 6-4 kyu boys -40 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Chiriac Andrei Romania
2 Nikola Chonov Bulgaria
3 Gusti Alexandru Romania
3 Popescu Robert Romania

"32a. Children (10-11 years) 9-7 kyu boys -40 kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Zama Alexandru Moldova
2 Maximov Matvey Belarus
3 Bocu Eric Romania
3 Klaidas Kazakevicius Lithuania

"34b. Children (10-11 years) 6-4 kyu boys 40+ kg, sanbon kumite"
1 Goncharenko Vladislav Belarus
2 Daniil Vlasov Belarus
3 Dimitar Grahov Bulgaria
3 Serban Cezar Romania

"32b. Children (10-11 years) 9-7 kyu boys 40kg+, sanbon kumite"
1 Debacker Yorben Belgium
2 Yani Chernev Bulgaria
3 Tymoteusz Garula Poland
3 Simon Richard Hungary

36. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -35 kg
1 Ionita Florin Romania
2 Domotor David Hungary
3 Stanciu Eric Romania
3 Burtoiu Claudiu Romania

37. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -43 kg
1 Gvidas Disle Lithuania
2 Ciubar Madalin Romania
3 Konoplyov Alexandr Belarus
3 Murin Mikhail Belarus

38a. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -49 kg
1 Ionescu Radu Romania
2 Stoian Vivian Romania
3 Koran Kristof Hungary
3 Dusan Tusevljakovic Serbia

38b. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys -55 kg
1 Soudant Noa Belgium
2 Armand Grosbergs Latvia
3 Ivan Lozanov Bulgaria
3 Ivelin Mirkov Bulgaria

39. Minicadets (12-13 years) boys 55+ kg
1 Ljubo Simic Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 Zeljko Musanovic Serbia
3 Edvinas Labanauskas Lithuania
3 Zvezdan Tarlanovic Serbia

42. Cadets (14-15 years) boys -60 kg
1 Schiller Mate Hungary
2 Boris Kardzhiev Bulgaria
3 Szenderak Dominik Hungary
3 Marin Abadjiev Bulgaria

46. Juniors (16-17 years) men -65 kg
1 Dan Andrei Romania
2 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria
3 Wanaprat Kamluecha Switzerland
3 Moscalciuc Adrian Moldova

47. Juniors (16-17 years) men 65+ kg
1 Enache Mugurel Romania
2 Barta Zoltan Hungary
3 Dragomir Totov Bulgaria
3 Frommer Leo Germany

43. Cadets (14-15 years) men 60+ kg
1 Soos Aron Hungary
2 Horvath Bence Hungary
3 Foldi Milan Hungary
3 Nemes Balint Hungary

49. Seniors (over 18 years) men -80 kg
1 Korotiuk Aleksandr Russia
2 Vitai Levente Hungary
3 Aleksandar Ivanov Bulgaria
3 Daniel Nikov Bulgaria

50. Seniors (over 18 years) men 80+ kg
1 Tyukodi Jozsef Hungary
2 Poteras Liviu Romania
3 Balogh Krisztian Hungary
3 Ouchene Marc Germany

Kata Teams

25. Children (8-12 years) boys
1 Belarus 2 "Vlasov Daniil, Khromenkov Pavel, Murin Mikhail"
2 Russia 1 "Semenov Kirill, Teniaev Sergey, Karev Artem"
3 Lithuania 1 "Gvidas Disle, Klaidas Kazakevicius, Matas Laukys"

26. Children (8-12 years) girls
1 Romania 4 "Osman Marina, Rosu Ariana, Ciobanu Elena"
2 Romania 2 "Dragolici Maria, Florescu Francesca, Dumitrescu Alessia"
3 Bulgaria 1 "Denitsa Kabadzova , Stefanova Alexandra, Magdalina Krumova"

27. Children (8-12 years) mixed
1 Belarus 3 "Toprokova Elizaveta, Alebovich Sofia, Khoroshko Ilya"
2 Romania 7 "Ionita Florin, Ionita Santiago, Rosu Ariana"
3 Romania 5 "Pintea Eduard, Gusti Alexandru, Chirculescu Ailyn"