26 января 2019 года  28.Hungarian Tatami Karate Cup

 Жеребьевка турнира

ИТОГОВЫЕ ПРОТОКОЛЫ

 

                                                    I     II    III  IV  V

1 MTK                                        16  16  18  1     7

2 UTE                                         14    9    9       6

3 CHAMPION UKRAINE        7    3    8      4

4 LEADER UKRAINE             5    8    5      5

СПОРТСМЕНЫ УКРАИНЫ

CHAMPION UKRAINE

Фамилия              Место       Категория          Количество участников

Antipina Irina           3          LKU26, senior, -61kg         6
Boiev Volodymyr     1          FKU26, cadet, -57kg         14
Boiev Volodymyr     1          FKU30, junior, -55kg          5
Bykov Illia                1         FKU19, 12years, -50kg      6

Bykov Illia                3          FKU22, 13years, -50kg      9

Danilchenko Glib     5          FKU9, 10years, -34kg       20
Dyadushkin Dmytro 2          FKU27, cadet, -63kg         13
Listratov Matvii        3          FKU1, 8years, -27kg           5
Listratov Matvii        5          FKU5, 9years, -27kg           8
Listratov Tymofii      5          FKU9, 10years, -34kg       20
Matvieiev Kyryl        3          FKU5, 9years, -27kg          8
Matvieiev Kyryl        1          FKU1, 8years, -27kg          5
Ostrogliad Damir     3          FKU19, 12years, -50kg      6
Ostrogliad Damir     1          FKU16, 11years, +47kg     5
Rudenko Arsenii      1           FKU13, 11years, -34kg     20
Rudenko Arsenii      5           FKU17, 12years, -40kg    26
Savitskyi Maksym    3           FKU21, 13years, -45kg   17
Shevel Arsenii         1            FKU24, 13years, +55kg  10
Shevel Arsenii         3            FKU28, cadet, -70kg        8
Simonenko Daniel   3           FKU17, 12years, -40kg    26
Yaroshenko Vladyslav 2      FKU5, 9years, -27kg         8
Yaroshenko Vladyslav 2      FKU9, 10years, -34kg     20

LEADER UKRAINE

Chobotar Ihor               3      FKU26, cadet, -57kg       14
Gulin Nikita                   5     FKU24, 13years, +55kg   10
Kiria Gela                      1     FKU14, 11years, -40kg      9
Kiria Gela                      2     FKU16, 11years, +47kg     5
Kiria Gela                      1     FKU10, 10years, -40kg      7
Kiria Gela                      3     FKU17, 12years, -40kg    26
Lipinskiy Vladuslav       3      FKU6, 9years, -32kg       11
Lipinskiy Vladuslav       5      FKA2, 9years                  6
Lipinskiy Vladuslav       2      FKU3, 8years, -37kg        4
Lomovatsky Gleb         5       FKU21, 13years, -45kg   17
Murary Stanislav          2       FKU8, 9years, +37kg       5
Murary Stanislav          2       FKU10, 10years, -40kg    7
Onchulenko Anatolii     5       FKU24, 13years, +55kg 10
Patash Arsenii              5       FKU25, cadet, -52kg      13
Plevan Artem                2      FKA4, 11years                  7
Plevan Artem                3       FKU9, 10years, -34kg     20
Plevan Artem                2      FKU13, 11years, -34kg    20
Solomon Gleb              1       FKU5, 9years, -27kg         8
Solomon Gleb              1        FKA2, 9years                    6
Yakovenko Ilona           2        LKU28, senior, +68kg       8
Zaplitnyi Dmytro           1        FKU8, 9years, +37kg        5
 Zaplitnyi Dmytro          3        FKU10, 10years, -40kg     7
 Zaplitnyi Dmytro           2       FKA2, 9years                    6