24 сентября 2016 года - X Grand Prix Poland

34 команды, 282 участника из 4 стран приняли участие

ИТОГОВЫЕ ПРОТКОЛЫ

МЕДАЛЬНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

СЕТКИ

O-KAN(O-KAN)


GRITSYK MYKYTA KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12   4 круга, 3 победы, III место
GRITSYK MYKYTA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 -34   1 бой, 0 побед
MARKOVSKA DARIA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8   1 круг, 0 побед, II место
MARKOVSKA DARIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 OPEN    1 бой, 0 побед, II место
MOMOTENKO VLADYSLAV KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -52   4 боя, 2 победы, V место
MOMOTENKO VLADYSLAV KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 +55   3 боя, 2 победы, II место
MOTYNHA DARIA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14   1 круг, 0 побед 
MOTYNHA DARIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 -50    2 боя, 1 победа, III место
ROTOR ARTEM KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14   4 круга, 2 победы, V место
ROTOR ARTEM KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -45   3 боя, 1 победа, VII место
RYBACHENKO ANDRII KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U14   4 круга, 4 победы, I место
RYBACHENKO ANDRII KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U14 -45   1 бой, 0 побед
SERBIN MYKHAILO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS +70   1 бой, 0 побед
SERBIN MYKHAILO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS +76   2 боя, 0 побед, V место
SIRAK GALYNA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +54   3 боя, 3 победы, III место
SIRAK GALYNA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS -59   4 боя, 2 победы, V место
TKACH ANASTASIIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS +59   3 боя, 2 победы, II место
TKACH ANASTASIIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS -59   1 бой, 0 побед
VISHNIK ROMAN KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS   1 бой, 0 побед
VISHNIK ROMAN KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -52   4 боя, 4 победы, I место


SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB(SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB)


BEREZOVSYI DMYTRO KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIORS -61   3 боя, 3 победы, I место
DIKIDZHI KARYNA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS -59   4 боя, 4 победы, I место
HUDIM VERONIKA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10   1 круг, 0 побед
OMELCHENKO VIKTORIA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS   3 круга, 3 победы, I место
OMELCHENKO VIKTORIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIORS -59   2 боя, 1 победа, III место
PUSHKAROVA MARIIA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12   1 круг, 0 побед
PUSHKAROVA MARIIA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -40   1 бой, 0 побед
VASYLENKO MARGARYTA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12   1 круг, 0 побед
VASYLENKO MARGARYTA KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14   3 круга, 2 победы, III место
VASYLENKO MARGARYTA KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12 -34   3 боя, 3 победы, I место