2-3 ноября - Karate Grand Prix Ostrava 2019

 341 спортсмен 61 команды из 6 стран приняли участие

ИТОГОВЫЙ ПРОТОКОЛ

ОБЩЕКОМАНДНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

СПОРТСМЕНЫ УКРАИНЫ

BUSHIDO KHARKOV


FILONENKO MYKHAILO KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75    2 боя, 1 победа, III место
FILONENKO MYKHAILO KUMITE MALE JUNIOR OPEN   2 боя, 1 победа, III место
PAVLOVA SOFIIA KUMITE FEMALE U12 +35   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
SHABANOV ILLIA KUMITE MALE U10 -27  2 боя, 1 победа
SHEVIAKOV YAROSLAV KUMITE MALE U10 -32   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA KUMITE FEMALE CADET -55   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA KUMITE FEMALE CADET OPEN   3 боя, 3 победы, I место
TRACHUK VLADISLAV KUMITE MALE U10 +32    1 бой, 0 побед
ZHADAN ANDRII KUMITE MALE JUNIOR +75   2 боя, 1 победа, III место
ZHADAN ANDRII KUMITE MALE JUNIOR OPEN   1 бой, 0 побед


LEON KARATE CLUB


KONOVALENKO YEHOR KATA MALE U13   4 боя, 3 победы, III место
KONOVALENKO YEHOR KATA MALE U14   5 боев, 3 победы, V место


NORVEN


FEDIAI ARTEM KATA MALE U10   1 бой, 0 побед
FEDIAI ARTEM KUMITE MALE U10 -27   4 боя, 2 победы, III место
KALINICHENKO IVAN KUMITE MALE U14 -45   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
KALINICHENKO IVAN KUMITE MALE U14 -52   1 бой, 0 побед
LIASHENKO SERHII KUMITE MALE U12 -30   3 боя, 3 победы, I место
LIASHENKO SERHII KUMITE MALE U12 -35   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
NIKOLAY BURYAK KUMITE MALE SENIOR +80   2 боя, 2 победы, I место
NIKOLAY BURYAK KUMITE MALE SENIOR OPEN   2 боя, 2 победы, I место
RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR KATA MALE U10 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU   V место
RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR KATA MALE U9   2 боя, 0 побед, V место
RESHETNIKOV ALEXANDR KUMITE MALE U10 -27   3 боя, 1 победа, V место
SAKSONOV MAKSYM KUMITE MALE U14 -52   4 боя, 4 победы, I место
SAKSONOV MAKSYM KUMITE MALE U14 -60   1 бой, 0 побед, III место
SHELESTOV KIRILL KATA MALE U12    4 боя, 2 победы, VII место
SHELESTOV KIRILL KUMITE MALE U12 +41   1 бой, 0 побед
SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA KUMITE MALE JUNIOR -75   2 боя, 1 победа, II место
SHYLONOSOV MYKYTA KUMITE MALE U21 -70   2 боя, 2 победы, I место
SOLOVEI DENYS KATA MALE U12 BEGINNERS - UP TO 7. KYU   1 бой, 0 побед, III место
SOLOVEI DENYS KUMITE MALE U12 -41   2 боя, 0 побед, VII место
UZHYK EGOR KUMITE MALE U12 +41   3 боя, 2 победы, III место
YURCHUK ANASTASIIA KATA FEMALE U12   2 боя, 0 побед, V место
YURCHUK ANASTASIIA KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 1 бой, 0 побед